VENICE Tunic Top

$74

XSSML
Clear
Size guide Color palette

Description

VENICE is a short sleeve tunic top designed for style and comfort. In addition it’s hidden pockets gives just the right amount of function.

Details

  • Boat neck
  • Short sleeves
  • Hidden pockets
  • 100% local washed midweight linen
  • Cut and sewn to order just for you in our studio

Color

  • Cherry red, you can also choose other colors above

Please allow 2-3 weeks for item to be made and shipped.

Sizing & Fit

  • Relaxed, loose fit
  • Length (shoulder to hem) is approximately 74 cm / 29 inches
  • Measurements taken from a size S
  • Model is 5’10“ / 178cm and wearing a size S

Care For Linen

  • Machine wash up to 30ºC/86ºF gentle cycle
  • Lay flat to dry or tumble dry low
  • Warm iron if needed
  • Do not bleach
Updating…
  • No products in the bag.
Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
United States0-24-68-1012-1416-18
United Kingdom4-68-1012-1416-1820-22
Italy36-3840-4244-4648-5052
France32-3436-3840-4244-4648
Germany30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Denmark30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Australia4-68-1012-1416-1820
Japan3-57-911-1315-1719
Korea4455667788
This size conversion chart serves as a general guideline and estimate only – to choose the most accurate size we recommend reading our size guide.