Size guide

To determine your size, take your bust, waist and hip measurements and use our charts below to select the size that most closely corresponds with your measurements.

How we measure

Bust — Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

Waist — Measure around your natural waistline and keep the tape comfortably loose.

Hips — Measure around the fullest part of your hips.

Size conversion chart

Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
United States0-24-68-1012-1416-18
United Kingdom4-68-1012-1416-1820-22
Italy36-3840-4244-4648-5052
France32-3436-3840-4244-4648
Germany30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Denmark30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Australia4-68-1012-1416-1820
Japan3-57-911-1315-1719
Korea4455667788

Body measurement guide in inches

Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
Bust28-30″32-34″36-38″40-42″44-46″
Waist21-23″25-27″29-31″33-35″37-39″
Hips32-34″35-37″38-41″42-44″45-47″

Body measurement guide in centimeters

Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
Bust71-76cm81-86cm91-96cm101-106cm112-117cm
Waist53-58cm64-69cm74-79cm84-89cm94-99cm
Hips81-86cm89-94cm96-104cm107-112cm114-119cm
Updating…
  • No products in the bag.