MONICA Linen Button Down Dress

$90

XSSMLXL
Clear
Size guide Color palette

Description

MONICA is a knee length linen button down dress.

Details

  • Center front buttons
  • V neck
  • Knee length
  • Fitted bodice
  • No pockets
  • 100% midweight linen

Color

  • Black, you can also choose other colors above

This garment is made to order and ships in 2-3 weeks.

Sizing & Fit

  • Fits true to size
  • Length (shoulder to hem) approximately 39 inches / 99 cm
  • Bust approximately 33 inches / 84 cm
  • Waist approximately 27 inches / 68.5 cm
  • Hips approximately 37.8 inches / 96 cm
  • Shoulder to shoulder is approximately 14,75 inches / 37.5 cm
  • Measurements taken from a size XS
  • Model is wearing a size XS, she’s 5’8.9″ / 175cm

Care For Linen

  • Machine wash up to 30ºC/86ºF gentle cycle
  • Lay flat to dry or tumble dry low
  • Warm iron if needed
  • Do not bleach
Updating…
  • No products in the bag.
Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
United States0-24-68-1012-1416-18
United Kingdom4-68-1012-1416-1820-22
Italy36-3840-4244-4648-5052
France32-3436-3840-4244-4648
Germany30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Denmark30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Australia4-68-1012-1416-1820
Japan3-57-911-1315-1719
Korea4455667788
This size conversion chart serves as a general guideline and estimate only – to choose the most accurate size we recommend reading our size guide.