SAVANNAH Cropped Pants

$68

XSSMLXL
Clear
Size guide Color palette

Description

SAVANNAH crop pants are an essential to any wardrobe. You can either wear them high rise or slouchy while sitting low on the hips.

Details

  • Cropped tapered leg
  • Drawstring closure
  • Loose and relaxed fit
  • Open front pockets
  • Patch pockets at the back
  • 100% local washed midweight linen
  • Cut and sewn to order just for you in our studio

Color

  • White, you can also choose other colors above

Please allow 2-3 weeks for item to be made and shipped.

Sizing & Fit

  • Fits true to size
  • Front length (waist to hem) is approximately 95 cm / 37.5 inches
  • Inseam is approximately 69 cm / 27 inches
  • Measurements taken from a size S
  • Model is 5’8″ / 173cm and wearing a size S

Care For Linen

  • Machine wash up to 30ºC/86ºF gentle cycle
  • Lay flat to dry or tumble dry low
  • Warm iron if needed
  • Do not bleach
Updating…
  • No products in the bag.
Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
United States0-24-68-1012-1416-18
United Kingdom4-68-1012-1416-1820-22
Italy36-3840-4244-4648-5052
France32-3436-3840-4244-4648
Germany30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Denmark30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Australia4-68-1012-1416-1820
Japan3-57-911-1315-1719
Korea4455667788
This size conversion chart serves as a general guideline and estimate only – to choose the most accurate size we recommend reading our size guide.