MAPLE Linen Square Neck Dress

$87

XSSMLXL
Clear
Size guide Color palette

Description

MAPLE is a simple square neck linen dress.

Details

  • Sleeveless design
  • Spaghetti straps
  • Square neckline
  • Self-tie belt
  • 100% midweight linen

Color

  • Salmon pink, you can also choose other colors above

This garment is made to order and ships in 2-3 weeks.

Sizing & Fit

  • Fits true to size
  • Bust approximately 32,7 inches / 83 cm
  • Waist approximately 35,4 inches / 90 cm
  • Hips approximately 37.8 inches / 96 cm
  • Length approximately 37,6 inches / 95.5 cm
  • Measurements taken from a size XS
  • Model is wearing a size XS
  • Model is 5’9″ / 175cm tall and usually wears size XS

Care For Linen

  • Machine wash up to 30ºC/86ºF gentle cycle
  • Lay flat to dry or tumble dry low
  • Warm iron if needed
  • Do not bleach
Updating…
  • No products in the bag.
Size XSSize SSize MSize LSize XL
United States0-24-68-1012-1416-18
United Kingdom4-68-1012-1416-1820-22
Italy36-3840-4244-4648-5052
France32-3436-3840-4244-4648
Germany30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Denmark30-3234-3638-4042-4446
Australia4-68-1012-1416-1820
Japan3-57-911-1315-1719
Korea4455667788
This size conversion chart serves as a general guideline and estimate only – to choose the most accurate size we recommend reading our size guide.